Matt "Madman" Gilman (iiimadmaniii) wrote,
Matt "Madman" Gilman
iiimadmaniii

yup it's gonna be cool. barks... as soon as i wheeled, is cuz t=hey rolled up outa nowhere. i ccoukda swirore it was goina be a bullshit night, and if not, a late as shit after id done gone to bed n shit night when they call n be lkike, yo lets roll.. you know.

you got meg. i had my heart aroun meg, and i ruined my love with her,. lol she forever has the use to spoil me with it. plus, ive never had a good one on one with her since those days either. n im sre she remembers.. just too fast paced to notice, you know. but whatever. love and life is all part of evolutiuon., lol

racheis one of my top 5 ... end of story,...
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment